Server Status

 

Aristotle50.117.115.210218
Plato50.117.115.211219
Russell50.117.115.212219
Emerson50.117.115.213213
Sartre68.68.105.1460
Dewey68.68.105.1470
Fitch68.68.105.1480
Neville68.68.105.1490
Peirce68.68.109.146212
James68.68.109.147217
Wright68.68.109.148219
Mead68.68.109.149217
Baratheon69.46.86.146218
Lannister69.46.86.147218
Stark69.46.86.148225
Targaryen69.46.86.149213
Agrippa50.117.121.162220
Octavian50.117.121.163221
Pullo50.117.121.164223
Tiberius50.117.121.165221
Gemini69.46.75.98213
Castor69.46.75.99219
Pollux69.46.75.100222
Gilgamesh69.46.75.101224
Ackermann72.13.91.218209
Bain72.13.91.219220
Cohen72.13.91.220221
Davis72.13.91.221223
Field72.13.91.222217
Philly173.245.78.90487
Buck173.245.78.91485
Berks173.245.78.92489
Chester173.245.78.93487
Westmoreland69.46.88.3016
Pitt69.46.88.26491
Allegheny69.46.88.27492
Butler69.46.88.28490
Beaver69.46.88.29484
Austin69.46.68.146372
Travis69.46.68.147363
Hays69.46.68.148360
Caldwell69.46.68.149371
Gifford205.164.48.106217
Higgins205.164.48.107222
Inwagen205.164.48.108219
Jameson205.164.48.109221
Kramer205.164.48.110215
Quinn192.200.116.146218
Richter192.200.116.147222
Segre192.200.116.148218
Townes192.200.116.149219
Umov192.200.116.150220
Imes173.245.94.218221
Joule173.245.94.219217
Kepler173.245.94.220218
Lawrence173.245.94.221222
Marconi69.46.88.180
Newton69.46.88.19219
Orlov69.46.88.20221
pascal69.46.88.21214
Archimedes50.117.123.250219
Bernoulli50.117.123.251214
Curie50.117.123.252217
Doppler50.117.123.254219
Edison64.251.27.10221
Fischer64.251.27.56205
Geiger64.251.27.30217
Hubbard64.251.27.46220
Dixon72.13.93.90218
Greene72.13.93.91221
Grimes72.13.93.92221
Rhee72.13.93.93218
Volta69.46.69.90219
Ampere69.46.69.91222
Ohm69.46.69.92219
Tesla69.46.69.93215
Fermi205.164.44.186217
Kusch205.164.44.187219
Lamb205.164.44.188221
Purcell205.164.44.189215
Hess72.13.84.146218
Lippmann72.13.84.147219
Strutt72.13.84.148218
Wigner72.13.84.149219
Estefan64.251.30.35224
Garcia64.251.30.43221
Avila64.251.30.57218
Perez64.251.30.60213
Hawking64.251.10.39219
Bender64.251.10.42220
Gross64.251.10.43218
Janev64.251.10.44216
Veltman64.251.7.1310
Wess64.251.7.1660
Kibble64.251.7.2520
Gupta64.251.7.2530
Glasshow64.251.13.18220
Mitra64.251.13.23218
Winterberg64.251.13.27220
Shirkov64.251.13.28213
Abbott64.251.14.76222
Albers64.251.14.79217
Axelrod64.251.14.81217
Brams64.251.14.82219
Conway64.251.14.86222
Henzinger64.251.14.155218
Hurd64.251.14.100218
Isaacs64.251.14.102221
Karlin64.251.14.106219
Kearns64.251.14.107223
Kraus64.251.14.108220
Nash64.251.14.113216
Price64.251.14.114217
Roth64.251.14.115215
Rubinstein64.251.14.1290
Selten64.251.14.130221
Shapley64.251.14.131219
Schelling64.251.14.132216
Cook64.251.31.45222
Harris64.251.31.198224
Maricopa64.251.31.199221
Orange64.251.31.200224
Dade64.251.31.201220
Kings64.251.31.202220
Bastrop69.46.78.178362
Elgin69.46.78.179372
Lockhart69.46.78.180350
Taylor69.46.78.181362
Brunswick69.46.78.1828
Alameda69.46.75.66364
Marin69.46.75.67367
Napa69.46.75.68361
Sonoma69.46.75.69363
Queens64.251.31.58218
Riverside69.60.109.21225
Bernardino69.60.109.22222
Clark69.60.109.23221
Tarrant69.60.109.24219
Clara69.60.109.25216
Broward69.60.109.26216
Bexar69.60.109.27222
Wayne69.60.109.28219
York69.60.109.31218
Middlesex69.60.109.35214
Suffolk69.60.109.37219
Sacramento69.60.109.43222
Bronx69.60.109.45216
Nassau69.60.109.46219
Palm69.60.109.47223
Cuyahoga69.60.109.49215
Hillsborough69.60.109.51215
Oakland8.26.21.205220
Franklin8.26.21.219225
Hennepin8.26.21.220216
Fairfax8.26.21.221223
Contracosta8.26.21.250221
Slc8.26.21.254219
Stlouis64.251.10.205222
Pima64.251.10.206219
Honolulu64.251.10.208221
Westchester64.251.10.209220
Milwaukee64.251.10.210222
Fulton64.251.10.211224
Macklenburg64.251.10.212212
Fesno64.251.10.213216
Wake64.251.10.214221
Fairfield64.251.10.215214
Dupage64.251.10.217218
Erie64.251.10.232221
Pinellas64.251.10.236217
Marion64.251.10.119221
Bergen64.251.10.240219
Hartford64.251.10.242218
Newhaven64.251.10.111223
Duval64.251.10.112220
Cowboy69.46.80.114223
Hager69.46.80.115222
Lovebug69.46.80.116223
Hollywood69.46.80.117221
Allapattah64.251.30.1081
Brickell64.251.30.1044
Buenavista64.251.30.1072
Cocanutgrove64.251.30.1015
Coralway64.251.30.1767
Edgewater64.251.30.1776
Littlehaiti64.251.30.1805
Littlehavana64.251.30.1815
Omni64.251.30.1823
Overtown64.251.30.1998
Parkwest64.251.30.2002
Wynwood64.251.30.2013
Balder104.250.128.2180
Heimdall104.250.128.2190
Hel104.250.128.2200
Vidar104.250.128.2210
Vale104.250.128.2220
Vangard107.181.241.2500
Juno107.181.241.2510
Delta107.181.241.2520
Titan107.181.241.2530
Skylark146.71.125.234212
Javelin146.71.125.235214
Thor146.71.125.236220
Pegasus146.71.125.237217
Asgard104.250.135.242221
Odin104.250.135.243222
Loki104.250.135.244217
Frey104.250.135.245218
Ceres192.200.96.1300
Vesta192.200.96.1310
Pallas192.200.96.1320
Hygiea192.200.96.1330
Interamnia192.200.96.1340
Europa192.154.98.2420
Davida192.154.98.2430
Sylvia192.154.98.2440
Eunomia192.154.98.2450
Euphrosyne192.154.98.2460
Speaker 1209.133.211.663
Speaker 2209.133.211.672
Speaker 3104.156.53.583
Speaker 4104.156.53.593
Anthm Speaker 1209.133.211.681
Anthm Speaker 2209.133.211.695
Anthm Speaker 3104.156.53.601
Anthm Speaker 4104.156.53.611
Howl Speaker 1209.133.211.703
Howl Speaker 2104.156.53.621
  42297
2022-09-25 01:35:43Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls33989
2022-09-25 01:28:41Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls33994
2022-09-25 01:21:34Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34012
2022-09-25 01:21:20idobi Network - idobi.com34113
2022-09-25 01:19:11idobi - idobi 12034117
2022-09-25 01:16:42Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34060
2022-09-25 01:09:37Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34149
2022-09-25 01:02:34Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34218
2022-09-25 01:01:16idobi - idobi 6034227
2022-09-25 01:01:08idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34181
2022-09-25 00:59:57Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34255
2022-09-25 00:52:53Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34249
2022-09-25 00:45:49Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34271
2022-09-25 00:38:46Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34101
2022-09-25 00:38:10idobi Network - idobi.com34198
2022-09-25 00:35:55idobi - idobi 12034161
2022-09-25 00:35:48idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34240
2022-09-25 00:31:05Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34221
2022-09-25 00:24:02Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34167
2022-09-25 00:23:47idobi Network - idobi.com34242
2022-09-25 00:21:39idobi - idobi 12034245
2022-09-25 00:21:25idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34175
2022-09-25 00:16:35Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34187
2022-09-25 00:09:32Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34205
2022-09-25 00:02:29Rock The Walls - @RockTheWalls34186
2022-09-25 00:02:14idobi Network - idobi.com34195
2022-09-25 00:01:10idobi - idobi 6034193
2022-09-25 00:00:48Rock The Walls - Up Next34199
2022-09-24 23:59:37GIRLSGIRLSGIRLS - Enemy34208
2022-09-24 23:59:22idobi Radio - New Music34216
2022-09-24 23:56:53Prentiss - Hey There Delilah34220
2022-09-24 23:53:56MOD SUN - Battle Scars34270
2022-09-24 23:53:49idobi Network - idobi.com34209
2022-09-24 23:52:45idobi - idobi 6034211
2022-09-24 23:52:30idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34204
2022-09-24 23:48:44Grayscale - Live From The TLA / 201934209
2022-09-24 23:45:12Good Boy Daisy - Hate You When You Party34142
2022-09-24 23:40:51The Early November - Make It Happen34174
2022-09-24 23:40:36idobi Radio - New Music34225
2022-09-24 23:36:36Movements - Skin To Skin34225
2022-09-24 23:36:14idobi Network - idobi.com34168
2022-09-24 23:34:06idobi Network - idobi 12034160
2022-09-24 23:33:58idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34159
2022-09-24 23:30:26Payton - Drive Away (idobi Session)34159
2022-09-24 23:30:18idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34143
2022-09-24 23:26:39A Story Told - Never Around34139
2022-09-24 23:22:03Until I Wake - Octane33972
2022-09-24 23:18:45Thomas Nicholas Band - Smooth Criminal (idobi session)33913
2022-09-24 23:18:23idobi Network - idobi.com33970
2022-09-24 23:16:08idobi - idobi 12033989
2022-09-24 23:16:00idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33887
2022-09-24 23:13:31John Harvie - Paint My Lips33887
2022-09-24 23:09:02Set It Off, Compton Kidz Club, Skyler Acord - Acoustic33804
2022-09-24 23:08:40@idobiRadio - Alexa, launch idobi Radio33874
2022-09-24 23:05:21Raging Clues - Chapters33858
2022-09-24 23:00:24Forever the Sickest Kids - Ritalin (Born in America)33749
2022-09-24 22:57:06Tate Logan - Distracted33777
2022-09-24 22:56:37idobi Network - idobi.com33899
2022-09-24 22:55:26idobi - idobi 6033902
2022-09-24 22:52:50Pretty Awkward - Bored33860
2022-09-24 22:49:46Scarlett OHara - WitchingHour33911
2022-09-24 22:46:07The Wldlfe - Anxious33899
2022-09-24 22:45:38idobi Network - idobi.com33842
2022-09-24 22:43:31idobi Network - idobi 12033849
2022-09-24 22:43:16idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33881
2022-09-24 22:39:58Young Rising Sons - Skletons33884
2022-09-24 22:36:12Tamala Park Book Club - Cut My Teeth33924
2022-09-24 22:36:05@idobiRadio - Fresh Picks33886
2022-09-24 22:32:54Senses Fail - Hell Is In Your Head33844
2022-09-24 22:32:25idobi Network - idobi.com33907
2022-09-24 22:30:18idobi - idobi 12033906
2022-09-24 22:30:10idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33868
2022-09-24 22:26:59Scotty Sire - SUPER AVERAGE33887
2022-09-24 22:23:55Bad Feelings - 2733850
2022-09-24 22:19:55State Champs - Everybody But You33922
2022-09-24 22:19:34@idobiRadio - Alexa, launch idobi Radio33895
2022-09-24 22:16:15Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33908
2022-09-24 22:09:10Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33912
2022-09-24 22:02:05Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33869
2022-09-24 22:01:50idobi Network - idobi.com33914
2022-09-24 21:59:43idobi - idobi 12033919
2022-09-24 21:59:35idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33898
2022-09-24 21:53:21Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33898
2022-09-24 21:46:17Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33934
2022-09-24 21:39:14Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33958
2022-09-24 21:38:57idobi Network - idobi.com33984
2022-09-24 21:36:49idobi Network - idobi 12033972
2022-09-24 21:36:35idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33944
2022-09-24 21:33:45Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33963
2022-09-24 21:26:42Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin34039
2022-09-24 21:19:36Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin34003
2022-09-24 21:19:22idobi Network - idobi.com34094
2022-09-24 21:18:18idobi - idobi 6034076
2022-09-24 21:17:56Gone Fishkin - Up Next34087
2022-09-24 21:14:45SUPERGOOD - dip dip34066
2022-09-24 21:11:33GIRLSGIRLSGIRLS - Enemy34072
2022-09-24 21:07:33The Bottom Line - Broke34102
2022-09-24 21:07:18idobi Network - idobi.com34146
2022-09-24 21:05:10idobi - idobi 12034150
2022-09-24 21:05:02idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34173
2022-09-24 21:02:26The Dangerous Summer - I'm Alive34174
2022-09-24 21:02:18idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34124
2022-09-24 20:58:10Triple Addiction - American Heartbreak (Ft. VISTA)34122
2022-09-24 20:55:48Plain White T's - You and Me34199
2022-09-24 20:52:16Rad Horror - Mother's Day34176
2022-09-24 20:50:58idobi - idobi 6034089
2022-09-24 20:47:54Grabbitz - Pigs In The Sky34142
2022-09-24 20:44:39Young Culture - Good Karma34170
2022-09-24 20:41:21Midtown - Become What You Hate34141
2022-09-24 20:40:59Hey, Alexa - Launch idobi Radio34154
2022-09-24 20:40:38idobi Network - idobi.com34206
2022-09-24 20:38:30idobi Network - idobi 12034201
2022-09-24 20:38:16idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34096
2022-09-24 20:34:23Travie McCoy - A Spoonful Of Cinnamon34138
2022-09-24 20:33:33@idobiRadio - Fresh Picks34244
2022-09-24 20:31:04CHAPEL - Some Nights34205
2022-09-24 20:30:34idobi Network - idobi.com34196
2022-09-24 20:28:20idobi - idobi 12034191
2022-09-24 20:25:02Chad Tepper - I Hate Everybody (Ft. Simple Plan)34186
2022-09-24 20:22:0544Blonde - 91134179
2022-09-24 20:18:26The Maine, Taking Back Sunday, Charlotte Sands - Loved You A Little34174
2022-09-24 20:18:11@idobiRadio - Alexa, launch idobi Radio34088
2022-09-24 20:15:49SK8 (Ft. Wiz Khalifa and DVBBS) - Girl Next Door34092
2022-09-24 20:13:21Fame On Fire - Mood34043
2022-09-24 20:10:38Stand Still - Loose Ends33965
2022-09-24 20:07:40Stand Atlantic - Switchblade34000
2022-09-24 20:07:04idobi Network - idobi.com33973
2022-09-24 20:04:56idobi - idobi 12033902
2022-09-24 20:04:42idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33903
2022-09-24 20:01:02Kid Baron - Best Shot33901
2022-09-24 20:00:47idobi Radio - New Music33907
2022-09-24 19:57:44With Confidence - Paper33912
2022-09-24 19:55:07JUTES - Hollywood Hillbilly33843
2022-09-24 19:55:00idobi Network - idobi.com33911
2022-09-24 19:53:56idobi - idobi 6033911
2022-09-24 19:53:41idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33974
2022-09-24 19:51:40DZ Deathrays - Fear The Anchor (Ft. Ecca Vandal)33968
2022-09-24 19:48:58AP Tobler - Hostage33979
2022-09-24 19:44:44I Prevail - Bad Things33937
2022-09-24 19:44:29idobi Radio - New Music33978
2022-09-24 19:41:46With Confidence - Anything33979
2022-09-24 19:41:32idobi Network - idobi.com33983
2022-09-24 19:39:17idobi Network - idobi 12033990
2022-09-24 19:39:03idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33945
2022-09-24 19:36:06flor - Big Shot (idobi Session)33873
2022-09-24 19:35:51idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33985
2022-09-24 19:32:05Scarlet Street - Patron Saint of Bad Ideas33981
2022-09-24 19:28:46Fran Roz - DOUBTS (Ft. Ryan Oakes)34072
2022-09-24 19:25:00Crash Adams - Delicate34036
2022-09-24 19:24:39idobi Network - idobi.com34035
2022-09-24 19:22:31idobi - idobi 12034044
2022-09-24 19:22:10idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34091
2022-09-24 19:19:05Thomas Nicholas Bands (Ft. Bowling For Soup) - 199934096
2022-09-24 19:16:08NOAHFINNCE - AFTER THERAPY (Ft. Hot Mulligan)34123
2022-09-24 19:15:54@idobiRadio - Alexa, launch idobi Radio34136
2022-09-24 19:13:39idobi - idobi 12034123
2022-09-24 19:13:32idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34099
2022-09-24 19:08:07The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34091
2022-09-24 19:01:04The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34146
2022-09-24 18:53:59The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34201
2022-09-24 18:46:54The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34172
2022-09-24 18:39:49The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34208
2022-09-24 18:32:45The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34193
2022-09-24 18:25:41The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34224
2022-09-24 18:25:26idobi Network - idobi.com34223
2022-09-24 18:23:12idobi Network - idobi 12034238
2022-09-24 18:23:04idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34173
2022-09-24 18:16:14The Gunz Show - @TheGunzShow34219
2022-09-24 18:16:00idobi Network - idobi.com34120
2022-09-24 18:14:56idobi - idobi 6034134
2022-09-24 18:14:41The Gunz Show - Up Next34082
2022-09-24 18:11:16Trophy Eyes - Figure Eight34101
2022-09-24 18:09:09Tate Logan - Jessie's Girl34055
2022-09-24 18:06:19Novatines - Honey34031
2022-09-24 18:06:04idobi Network - idobi.com34045
2022-09-24 18:03:56idobi - idobi 12034016
2022-09-24 18:01:34Scene Queen - Pink G-String34071
2022-09-24 18:01:26idobi Radio - New Music34004
2022-09-24 17:56:58A Boy Named John - Days Are Darker33995
2022-09-24 17:54:23JUTES - Hollywood Hillbilly34046
2022-09-24 17:53:54idobi Network - idobi.com34079
2022-09-24 17:52:50idobi - idobi 6034120
2022-09-24 17:52:35idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34062
2022-09-24 17:49:23This Modern - Happy Belated34066
2022-09-24 17:46:54Beauty School Dropout - FIGHT MODE34084
2022-09-24 17:46:39idobi Radio - New Music34092
2022-09-24 17:43:22Simple Plan - Ruin My Life (FT. Deryck Whibley)34104
2022-09-24 17:43:00idobi Network - idobi.com34045
2022-09-24 17:40:53idobi Network - idobi 12034067
2022-09-24 17:40:38idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34047
2022-09-24 17:36:59The New Twentys - I Never (idobi Tour de Session)34042
2022-09-24 17:36:51idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34103
2022-09-24 17:36:37NIGHTBREAKERS - Hopeless Romantic34100
2022-09-24 17:33:19Leah Kate - TWINKLE TWINKLE LITTLE BITCH34106
2022-09-24 17:30:43WILLOW x Siiickbrain - Purge34085
2022-09-24 17:30:36idobi Network - idobi.com34101
2022-09-24 17:28:21idobi - idobi 12034101
2022-09-24 17:28:14idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34110
2022-09-24 17:25:17Bad Feelings - 2734102
2022-09-24 17:20:21STARSET - Monster34106