Server Status

 

Aristotle50.117.115.210224
Plato50.117.115.211213
Russell50.117.115.212217
Emerson50.117.115.213223
Sartre68.68.105.1460
Dewey68.68.105.1470
Fitch68.68.105.1480
Neville68.68.105.1490
Peirce68.68.109.146217
James68.68.109.147225
Wright68.68.109.148217
Mead68.68.109.149223
Baratheon69.46.86.146220
Lannister69.46.86.147216
Stark69.46.86.148219
Targaryen69.46.86.149216
Agrippa50.117.121.162222
Octavian50.117.121.163221
Pullo50.117.121.164224
Tiberius50.117.121.165214
Gemini69.46.75.98219
Castor69.46.75.99221
Pollux69.46.75.100216
Gilgamesh69.46.75.101220
Ackermann72.13.91.218221
Bain72.13.91.219217
Cohen72.13.91.220220
Davis72.13.91.221219
Field72.13.91.222219
Philly173.245.78.90488
Buck173.245.78.91485
Berks173.245.78.92491
Chester173.245.78.93497
Westmoreland69.46.88.3015
Pitt69.46.88.26488
Allegheny69.46.88.27489
Butler69.46.88.28489
Beaver69.46.88.29492
Austin69.46.68.146366
Travis69.46.68.147361
Hays69.46.68.148365
Caldwell69.46.68.149361
Gifford205.164.48.106224
Higgins205.164.48.107221
Inwagen205.164.48.108222
Jameson205.164.48.109218
Kramer205.164.48.110224
Quinn192.200.116.146225
Richter192.200.116.147220
Segre192.200.116.148211
Townes192.200.116.149223
Umov192.200.116.150223
Imes173.245.94.218219
Joule173.245.94.219222
Kepler173.245.94.220215
Lawrence173.245.94.221224
Marconi69.46.88.180
Newton69.46.88.19212
Orlov69.46.88.20221
pascal69.46.88.21213
Archimedes50.117.123.250221
Bernoulli50.117.123.251220
Curie50.117.123.252221
Doppler50.117.123.254214
Edison64.251.27.10223
Fischer64.251.27.56221
Geiger64.251.27.30221
Hubbard64.251.27.46215
Dixon72.13.93.90224
Greene72.13.93.91220
Grimes72.13.93.92215
Rhee72.13.93.93221
Volta69.46.69.90223
Ampere69.46.69.91219
Ohm69.46.69.92220
Tesla69.46.69.93225
Fermi205.164.44.186223
Kusch205.164.44.187216
Lamb205.164.44.188211
Purcell205.164.44.189223
Hess72.13.84.146219
Lippmann72.13.84.147221
Strutt72.13.84.148219
Wigner72.13.84.149223
Estefan64.251.30.35220
Garcia64.251.30.43222
Avila64.251.30.57222
Perez64.251.30.60223
Hawking64.251.10.39222
Bender64.251.10.42223
Gross64.251.10.43217
Janev64.251.10.44215
Veltman64.251.7.1310
Wess64.251.7.1660
Kibble64.251.7.2520
Gupta64.251.7.2530
Glasshow64.251.13.18219
Mitra64.251.13.23220
Winterberg64.251.13.27219
Shirkov64.251.13.28225
Abbott64.251.14.76215
Albers64.251.14.79224
Axelrod64.251.14.81218
Brams64.251.14.82221
Conway64.251.14.86223
Henzinger64.251.14.155220
Hurd64.251.14.100222
Isaacs64.251.14.102222
Karlin64.251.14.106220
Kearns64.251.14.107224
Kraus64.251.14.108226
Nash64.251.14.113223
Price64.251.14.114219
Roth64.251.14.115224
Rubinstein64.251.14.129219
Selten64.251.14.130223
Shapley64.251.14.131218
Schelling64.251.14.132223
Cook64.251.31.45226
Harris64.251.31.198222
Maricopa64.251.31.199214
Orange64.251.31.200218
Dade64.251.31.201220
Kings64.251.31.202217
Bastrop69.46.78.178365
Elgin69.46.78.179360
Lockhart69.46.78.180361
Taylor69.46.78.181354
Brunswick69.46.78.18211
Alameda69.46.75.66368
Marin69.46.75.67365
Napa69.46.75.68364
Sonoma69.46.75.69366
Queens64.251.31.58224
Riverside69.60.109.21218
Bernardino69.60.109.22220
Clark69.60.109.23220
Tarrant69.60.109.24220
Clara69.60.109.25224
Broward69.60.109.26219
Bexar69.60.109.27216
Wayne69.60.109.28219
York69.60.109.31221
Middlesex69.60.109.35218
Suffolk69.60.109.37217
Sacramento69.60.109.43224
Bronx69.60.109.45219
Nassau69.60.109.46222
Palm69.60.109.47222
Cuyahoga69.60.109.49219
Hillsborough69.60.109.51220
Oakland8.26.21.205219
Franklin8.26.21.219221
Hennepin8.26.21.220221
Fairfax8.26.21.221223
Contracosta8.26.21.250223
Slc8.26.21.254222
Stlouis64.251.10.205216
Pima64.251.10.206218
Honolulu64.251.10.208219
Westchester64.251.10.209222
Milwaukee64.251.10.210218
Fulton64.251.10.211221
Macklenburg64.251.10.212221
Fesno64.251.10.213216
Wake64.251.10.214218
Fairfield64.251.10.215222
Dupage64.251.10.217225
Erie64.251.10.232219
Pinellas64.251.10.236220
Marion64.251.10.119221
Bergen64.251.10.240221
Hartford64.251.10.242223
Newhaven64.251.10.111215
Duval64.251.10.112217
Cowboy69.46.80.114223
Hager69.46.80.115218
Lovebug69.46.80.116223
Hollywood69.46.80.117223
Allapattah64.251.30.1081
Brickell64.251.30.1043
Buenavista64.251.30.1075
Cocanutgrove64.251.30.1016
Coralway64.251.30.1764
Edgewater64.251.30.1777
Littlehaiti64.251.30.1804
Littlehavana64.251.30.1814
Omni64.251.30.1825
Overtown64.251.30.1993
Parkwest64.251.30.2004
Wynwood64.251.30.2012
Balder104.250.128.2180
Heimdall104.250.128.2190
Hel104.250.128.2200
Vidar104.250.128.2210
Vale104.250.128.2220
Vangard107.181.241.2500
Juno107.181.241.2510
Delta107.181.241.2520
Titan107.181.241.2530
Skylark146.71.125.234221
Javelin146.71.125.235219
Thor146.71.125.236224
Pegasus146.71.125.237222
Asgard104.250.135.242219
Odin104.250.135.243223
Loki104.250.135.244223
Frey104.250.135.245212
Ceres192.200.96.1300
Vesta192.200.96.1311
Pallas192.200.96.1321
Hygiea192.200.96.1330
Interamnia192.200.96.1342
Europa192.154.98.2420
Davida192.154.98.2430
Sylvia192.154.98.2440
Eunomia192.154.98.2450
Euphrosyne192.154.98.2460
Speaker 1209.133.211.661
Speaker 2209.133.211.674
Speaker 3104.156.53.583
Speaker 4104.156.53.593
Anthm Speaker 1209.133.211.684
Anthm Speaker 2209.133.211.695
Anthm Speaker 3104.156.53.601
Anthm Speaker 4104.156.53.611
Howl Speaker 1209.133.211.701
Howl Speaker 2104.156.53.621
  42716
2022-05-23 20:43:40The Wonder Years - Threadbare34402
2022-05-23 20:43:16Hey, Alexa - Launch idobi Radio34414
2022-05-23 20:43:01idobi Network - idobi.com34431
2022-05-23 20:40:51idobi Network - idobi 12034430
2022-05-23 20:40:35idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34388
2022-05-23 20:37:01The Faim - The Hills34391
2022-05-23 20:32:42Turn Zero - Animal34406
2022-05-23 20:32:34@idobiRadio - Fresh Picks34325
2022-05-23 20:28:51Simple Plan - Wake Me Up (When This Nightmare's Over)34325
2022-05-23 20:28:43idobi Network - idobi.com34292
2022-05-23 20:26:33idobi - idobi 12034295
2022-05-23 20:23:15Stand Atlantic - Skinny Dipping (idobi Session)34274
2022-05-23 20:19:43Red Hook - Bad Decisions34194
2022-05-23 20:19:29The idobi App - for iOS and Android34149
2022-05-23 20:15:57Eve 6 - Inside Out (Acoustic Version) Bonus Track34149
2022-05-23 20:15:42idobi Network - idobi.com34152
2022-05-23 20:13:34idobi - idobi 12034168
2022-05-23 20:09:48Simple Plan - Wake Me Up (When This Nightmare's Over)34208
2022-05-23 20:09:33idobi Radio - New Music34257
2022-05-23 20:06:01All Time Low - A Love Like War (Ft. Vic Fuentes)34260
2022-05-23 20:02:15Fuckin Whatever - Houdini34205
2022-05-23 20:02:00idobi Network - idobi.com34154
2022-05-23 20:00:56idobi - idobi 6034171
2022-05-23 20:00:49idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34188
2022-05-23 19:58:27GARZI - PARANOIA34182
2022-05-23 19:54:41We Struck Gold - I'll Find More Peaceful Days34140
2022-05-23 19:50:41The Maine, Taking Back Sunday, Charlotte Sands - Loved You A Little34198
2022-05-23 19:50:26idobi Radio - New Music34192
2022-05-23 19:47:29With Confidence - What You Make It34192
2022-05-23 19:47:07idobi Network - idobi.com34217
2022-05-23 19:45:00idobi Network - idobi 12034242
2022-05-23 19:44:45idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34180
2022-05-23 19:41:14Chase Atlantic - Cassie (idobi Session)34167
2022-05-23 19:41:06idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34123
2022-05-23 19:37:06Say It Anyway - Watch The Flowers Bloom34204
2022-05-23 19:33:27Marigold+Monsters X lil aaron - Happy Ending34133
2022-05-23 19:30:09Point North - Personal34186
2022-05-23 19:29:53idobi Network - idobi.com34148
2022-05-23 19:27:46idobi - idobi 12034148
2022-05-23 19:27:31idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34119
2022-05-23 19:23:24Moose Blood - Honey34116
2022-05-23 19:23:09The idobi App - for iOS and Android34065
2022-05-23 19:19:37Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34129
2022-05-23 19:12:34Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34134
2022-05-23 19:12:26idobi Network - idobi.com34118
2022-05-23 19:10:19idobi - idobi 12034118
2022-05-23 19:10:11idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34120
2022-05-23 19:08:10Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34099
2022-05-23 19:01:06Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34089
2022-05-23 18:54:03Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34015
2022-05-23 18:46:59Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34165
2022-05-23 18:46:44idobi Network - idobi.com34108
2022-05-23 18:44:37idobi Network - idobi 12034127
2022-05-23 18:44:22idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34227
2022-05-23 18:37:19Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34241
2022-05-23 18:30:16Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34301
2022-05-23 18:23:13Rockstar Dad Show - facebook.com/rockstardadshow34279
2022-05-23 18:22:44idobi Network - idobi.com34310
2022-05-23 18:21:33idobi - idobi 6034311
2022-05-23 18:21:11Next on @idobiRadio - The Rockstar Dad Show34318
2022-05-23 18:20:56Rockstar Dad Show - Up Next34327
2022-05-23 18:17:15The Juliana Theory - Can't Go Home34343
2022-05-23 18:13:50Frankie - When Im Ready (idobi session)34242
2022-05-23 18:10:31Luke Mitrani - Live It Up34391
2022-05-23 18:10:09idobi Network - idobi.com34391
2022-05-23 18:08:01idobi Network - idobi 12034356
2022-05-23 18:07:47idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34400
2022-05-23 18:04:35Plain White T's - Rainy Day34386
2022-05-23 18:00:49Vinnie Caruana - Alone34476
2022-05-23 17:56:41State Champs - Eventually34466
2022-05-23 17:56:26idobi Radio - New Music34518
2022-05-23 17:53:23Airways - Slow34518
2022-05-23 17:53:15idobi Network - idobi.com34557
2022-05-23 17:52:10idobi - idobi 6034569
2022-05-23 17:51:56idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34543
2022-05-23 17:49:34Hippie Trim - Pain Ball34551
2022-05-23 17:45:13grandson feat K Flay - Peaches (idobi Session)34517
2022-05-23 17:45:05idobi Session - idobi.com/video34576
2022-05-23 17:40:44DREAMERS - Black Confetti34531
2022-05-23 17:33:41DREAMERS - Black Confetti34539
2022-05-23 17:26:38DREAMERS - Black Confetti34630
2022-05-23 17:22:59Anarbor - You And I34623
2022-05-23 17:22:37idobi Network - idobi.com34735
2022-05-23 17:20:30idobi Network - idobi 12034727
2022-05-23 17:20:15idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34687
2022-05-23 17:16:43Neck Deep - I Revolve (Around You)34668
2022-05-23 17:16:29idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34632
2022-05-23 17:13:25Super Whatevr - Carhartts & Converse (Ft. Mark Hoppus)34632
2022-05-23 17:10:07The Ready Set - Life In Pink (idobi Session)34671
2022-05-23 17:06:28Dreamers - Sweet Disaster (idobi Session)34653
2022-05-23 17:06:20idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34722
2022-05-23 17:03:16Good Charlotte - Festival Song34726
2022-05-23 17:00:48HEREFORTHEROSES - Cyclone34809
2022-05-23 17:00:05@idobiRadio - LIVE from LA to LIVE in NYC34814
2022-05-23 16:57:01Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow34787
2022-05-23 16:49:58Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow34777
2022-05-23 16:42:55Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow34782
2022-05-23 16:42:48idobi Network - idobi.com34831
2022-05-23 16:40:33idobi - idobi 12034831
2022-05-23 16:40:26idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34911
2022-05-23 16:40:18Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow34911
2022-05-23 16:33:15Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow34915
2022-05-23 16:26:11Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow34989
2022-05-23 16:19:08Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow35059
2022-05-23 16:18:39idobi Network - idobi.com35023
2022-05-23 16:17:28idobi - idobi 6035024
2022-05-23 16:17:13idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35046
2022-05-23 16:15:27The Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow35040
2022-05-23 16:08:24The Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow35076
2022-05-23 16:01:20The Brett Davern Show - @BrettDavernShow35275
2022-05-23 16:01:06idobi Network - idobi.com35656
2022-05-23 15:58:58idobi - idobi 12035672
2022-05-23 15:58:36The Brett Davern Show - Up Next35725
2022-05-23 15:58:22ROAM - Hopeless Case35720
2022-05-23 15:55:46QUIETLOVE - Accident35713
2022-05-23 15:52:00Real Talk - Divine Connection35737
2022-05-23 15:51:45idobi Network - idobi.com35781
2022-05-23 15:49:31idobi - idobi 12035788
2022-05-23 15:49:16idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35751
2022-05-23 15:46:34The Habits - Don't Need A Hero35730
2022-05-23 15:46:26idobi Radio - New Music35875
2022-05-23 15:43:16The Wrecks - I Want My Life Back Now35875
2022-05-23 15:40:05Super Kreep - Goon of Fortune (idobi Session)35824
2022-05-23 15:39:50idobi Network - idobi.com35867
2022-05-23 15:38:46idobi - idobi 6035871
2022-05-23 15:38:38idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35817
2022-05-23 15:35:49DE'WAYNE - I Know Something35817
2022-05-23 15:32:03Saving Vice - White Rabbit35897
2022-05-23 15:27:35Kid Baron - Work It Somehow (idobi Session)35849
2022-05-23 15:27:27idobi Radio - New Music35800
2022-05-23 15:25:01KILLBOY - TRAVIS35812
2022-05-23 15:24:53idobi Network - idobi.com35936
2022-05-23 15:22:38idobi Network - idobi 12035948
2022-05-23 15:22:24idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35914
2022-05-23 15:19:41The Rocket Summer - Do You Feel (idobi Session)35918
2022-05-23 15:19:33idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35855
2022-05-23 15:15:05State Champs - Eventually35855
2022-05-23 15:12:29Scotty Sire - MOOD SWINGS35966
2022-05-23 15:12:08idobi Network - idobi.com35862
2022-05-23 15:10:00idobi - idobi 12035907
2022-05-23 15:09:45idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35831
2022-05-23 15:06:41Simple Plan - Iconic35808
2022-05-23 15:03:52This Modern - Next Time Around35920
2022-05-23 15:03:37The idobi App - for iOS and Android35981
2022-05-23 15:00:05GRAVESEND - Candy Nicotine35977
2022-05-23 14:57:51BOXBOY - Nothing Lasts Forever36448
2022-05-23 14:53:44As It Is - Pretty Little Distance (idobi Session)36551
2022-05-23 14:53:22idobi Network - idobi.com36231
2022-05-23 14:51:15idobi - idobi 12036228
2022-05-23 14:51:00idobi Radio - @idobiRadio36186
2022-05-23 14:47:00Sum 41 - Catching Fire (Ft. nothing,nowhere.)36188
2022-05-23 14:46:45idobi Radio - @idobiRadio36186
2022-05-23 14:43:49Belmont - Parasitic36164
2022-05-23 14:40:24Plain White T's - Come Back to Me35922
2022-05-23 14:37:06THE BLSSM - Dizzy (idobi Session)35872
2022-05-23 14:36:58idobi Network - idobi.com35677
2022-05-23 14:35:47idobi - idobi 6035677
2022-05-23 14:33:04The Rocket Summer - Do You Feel (idobi Session)35550
2022-05-23 14:29:39The Dangerous Summer - Coming Home35590
2022-05-23 14:25:04Capstan - Hideaway35523
2022-05-23 14:24:42Hey, Alexa - Launch idobi Radio35308
2022-05-23 14:24:13idobi Network - idobi.com35303
2022-05-23 14:22:06idobi Network - idobi 12035306
2022-05-23 14:21:58idobi Radio - @idobiRadio35263
2022-05-23 14:19:58pluko x Moby Rich - The Sound35263
2022-05-23 14:16:19Emerson Vernon - Fallen35000
2022-05-23 14:15:57@idobiRadio - Fresh Picks34994
2022-05-23 14:13:00Nightly - hate my favorite band34957
2022-05-23 14:12:52idobi Network - idobi.com34764
2022-05-23 14:10:35idobi - idobi 12034760
2022-05-23 14:10:27idobi Radio - @idobiRadio34742
2022-05-23 14:06:41almost sex - knockoff34742
2022-05-23 14:03:58Super Kreep - Cell Phone (idobi Session)34783
2022-05-23 13:59:58NOAHFINNCE - WEIRDOS34631
2022-05-23 13:59:43The idobi App - for iOS and Android34651
2022-05-23 13:57:49Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin34687
2022-05-23 13:50:46Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin34628
2022-05-23 13:43:44Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin34373
2022-05-23 13:36:40Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin34075
2022-05-23 13:36:18idobi Network - idobi.com33782
2022-05-23 13:34:11idobi - idobi 12033779
2022-05-23 13:34:03idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33760
2022-05-23 13:33:55Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33790
2022-05-23 13:26:52Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33790
2022-05-23 13:19:49Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33433
2022-05-23 13:19:32idobi Network - idobi.com33085
2022-05-23 13:17:18idobi Network - idobi 12033080
2022-05-23 13:17:10idobi Radio - @idobiRadio33080
2022-05-23 13:13:31Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin33116
2022-05-23 13:06:28Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin32797
2022-05-23 12:59:25Gone Fishkin - @GoneFishkin32526
2022-05-23 12:59:10idobi Network - idobi.com31866
2022-05-23 12:57:59idobi - idobi 6031935
2022-05-23 12:57:44Gone Fishkin - Up Next31936
2022-05-23 12:55:02Silverstein - Texas Mickey31928
2022-05-23 12:54:05No Trigger - Acid Lord31627
2022-05-23 12:49:02Chunk! No, Captain Chunk! - Complete You31529
2022-05-23 12:48:40idobi Network - idobi.com31248
2022-05-23 12:46:33idobi - idobi 12031253
2022-05-23 12:46:25idobi Radio - @idobiRadio31275